background

Lista meczów

MW Juniorów

 

« Lista meczów

« MW Juniorek                                                                                                                                                       MP Młodziczek »

Data
Nr. meczu
I Zespół
II Zespół
I Sędzia
II Sędzia
Sędzia sekretarz

 10.10.2021

godz:10:00

BAS I Białystok   BAS II Białystok  Szewko Dominik Różycki Edgar Koścień Mirosław

 10.10.2021

UKS Centrum Augustów   UKS Olimpik Mońki  Mścichowski Andrzej Kuźmicki Tomasz Hanc Marek

 17.10.2021

godz:11:00

 BAS II Białystok   UKS Centrum Augustów  Szewko Dominik Janiszewska Agnieszka  Błażewicz Albert

 17.10.2021

18.12.2021

 SUKSS Suwałki   BAS I Białystok  Grygoruk Anna

Łoszewski Szymon

Staniszewski Piotr

Kuźmicki Tomasz

 24.10.2021

godz:10:30

 UKS Centrum Augustów 

 SUKSS Suwałki 

Łupiński Mariusz Szczuka Konstanty Bogdańska Monika
 24.10.2021  UKS Olimpik Mońki  BAS II Białystok  Łupiński Mariusz Magusiewicz Adam Szczuka Konstanty
 14.11.2021  SUKSS Suwałki   UKS Olimpik Mońki  Łoszewski Szymon Kuźmicki Tomasz Aneszko Marta

 14.11.2021

godz:10:30

 BAS I Białystok   UKS Centrum Augustów  Pietraszewska Anna Szczuka Konstanty  Błażewicz Albert
 21.11.2021  UKS Olimpik Mońki   BAS I Białystok  Magusiewicz Adam  Szewko Dominik Małachowski Bartosz

 21.11.2021

godz:11:00

10   BAS II Białystok   SUKSS Suwałki  Bogdańska Monika Łupiński Mariusz Szczuka Konstanty

 12.12.2021

godz:11:00

11   BAS II Białystok   BAS I Białystok  Łupiński Mariusz Janiszewska Agnieszka  Błażewicz Albert
 12.12.2021 12   UKS Olimpik Mońki   UKS Centrum Augustów       

 19.12.2021

23.01.2022

 13  UKS Centrum Augustów   BAS II Białystok  Sokół Bogdan  Hanc Marek  Kuźmicki Tomasz 

 19.12.2021

10.12.2021

godz:17:30

14   BAS I Białystok   SUKSS Suwałki  Szewko Dominik Skalimowski Karol  Andraka Piotr

 16.01.2022

godz:11:00

15   SUKSS Suwałki   UKS Centrum Augustów  Mścichowski Andrzej

Łoszewski Szymon

Grygoruk Anna 

Sokół Bogdan
 16.01.2022 16  BAS II Białystok   UKS Olimpik Mońki       
 13.02.2022  17  UKS Olimpik Mońki   SUKSS Suwałki       

 13.02.2022

06.02.2022

godz:12:00

18   UKS Centrum Augustów   BAS I Białystok       
 20.02.2022 19   BAS I Białystok   UKS Olimpik Mońki       

 20.02.2022

05.02.2022

godz:14:00

20   SUKSS Suwałki   BAS II Białystok  Skalimowski Karol Koścień Mirosław Bogdańska Monika
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
2022  PZPS Podlasie    Hosted by ZBYCHU - Usługi Wielobranżowe