background

Lista meczów

MW Juniorek

« Lista meczów

« MW Kadetów                                                                                                                                                 MW Juniorów »

Data
Nr. meczu
I Zespół
II Zespół
I Sędzia
II Sędzia
Sędzia sekretarz
14.10.2018 1 UKS DANEX Siemiatycze KS BAS Białystok Hubert Duszkowski Emilia Pisarczyk Michał Łukaszewicz
14.10.2018 2 UKS SPRINT Płociczno-Tartak UKS Bojar Białystok Bogdan Sokół Tomasz Kuźmicki Bartosz Tomczyk
28.10.2018 3 KS BAS Białystok UKS SPRINT Płociczno-Tartak Bartosz Małachowski Agnieszka Janiszewska
Janusz Ignaciuk
28.10.2018  4 UKS JEDYNKA Łomża UKS DANEX Siemiatycze  Marcin Rombel Mirosław Koścień Wiesław Waliszewski
18.11.2018  5 UKS SPRINT Płociczno-Tartak  UKS JEDYNKA Łomża Szymon Łoszewski Marcin Baranowski Marta Aneszko
18.11.2018  6 UKS Bojar Białystok  KS BAS Białystok Bogdan Gryko Marcin Rombel Mirosław Beń
25.11.2018  7 UKS Bojar Białystok  UKS DANEX Siemiatycze  Marcin Rombel Tomasz Grzegorek Konstanty Szczuka
25.11.2018  8 KS BAS Białystok  UKS JEDYNKA Łomża Mirosław Beń Monika Bogdańska Dariusz Chomicki
02.12.2018  9 UKS JEDYNKA Łomża UKS Bojar Białystok Bogdan Sokół Aleksandra Hanc Marek Hanc
02.12.2018  10 UKS DANEX Siemiatycze UKS SPRINT Płociczno-Tartak Michał Łukaszewicz Emilia Pisarczyk Hubert Duszkowski
09.12.2018  11 KS BAS Białystok  UKS DANEX Siemiatycze  Marcin Rombel Bartosz Małachowski Emilia Pisarczyk
09.12.2018  12 UKS Bojar Białystok  UKS SPRINT Płociczno-Tartak Patryk Sztulc Edgar Różycki Tomasz Kwarcian
16.01.2019 godz. 15:30
 13 UKS SPRINT Płociczno-Tartak  KS BAS Białystok Janusz Ignaciuk
Anna Pietraszewska
Bartosz Małachowski
16.12.2018  14 UKS DANEX Siemiatycze UKS JEDYNKA Łomża Emilia Pisarczyk Hubert Duszkowski Sylwia Modzelewska
13.01.2019  15 UKS JEDYNKA Łomża   UKS SPRINT Płociczno-Tartak Piotr Andraka Tomasz Łatuszyński Michał Głowacki
05.02.2019  16 KS BAS Białystok  UKS Bojar Białystok Konstanty Szczuka Błażej Kisielewicz Mirosław Beń
15.01.2019  17 UKS Bojar Białystok  UKS JEDYNKA Łomża Mariusz Łupiński Janusz Ignaciuk Karolina Barszczewska
06.02.2019 godz. 15
 18 UKS SPRINT Płociczno-Tartak  UKS DANEX Siemiatycze  Marta Aneszko Szymon Łoszewski
Bartosz Tomczyk
10.02.2019  19 UKS DANEX Siemiatycze UKS Bojar Białystok Emilia Pisarczyk Michał Łukaszewicz Bogdan Gryko
10.02.2019  20 UKS JEDYNKA Łomża KS BAS Białystok Piotr Sztulc Anna Pietraszewska Adam Magusiewicz
             
             

 

2019  PZPS Podlasie    Hosted by Hostpl.eu