background

Lista meczów

I Liga Mężczyzn

« Lista meczów

« I Liga Kobiet                                                                                                                                                   II Liga Kobiet »

Data
Nr. meczu
I Zespół
II Zespół
Sędzia sekretarz
Sędzia liniowy I
Sędzia liniowy II
10.10.2018 21 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki EXact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Marta Aneszko Marcin Baranowski Anna Grygoruk
20.10.2018 34 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki STS Olimpia Sulęcin Marta Aneszko Anna Grygoruk Anna Pietraszewska
03.11.2018 47 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKSiC Jaworzno Mirosław Beń Piotr Andraka Mariusz Łupiński
13.11.2018 godz 18:30
60 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki BBTS Bielsko-Biała Marta Aneszko Marcin Baranowski Anna Grygoruk
24.11.2018 73 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Grygoruk Anna Marcin Baranowski Tomasz Kuźmicki
05.12.2018 86 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki AZS AGH Kraków Marta Aneszko Anna Grygoruk Szymon Łoszewski
08.12.2018 98 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki STAL Nysa Anna Grygoryk Szymon Łoszewski Marcin Baranowski
13.12.2018 99 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki KS Gwardia Wrocław Anna Pietraszewska Bartosz Małachowski Katarzyna Żukowska
08.01.2019 TV
114 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki KPS Siedlce Mirosław Beń Karol Skalimowski
Piotr Andraka
13.02.2019
129 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork Marta Aneszko
Anna Grygoruk Szymon Łoszewski
26.01.2019 144 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki Świętokrzyska Siatkówka S.A. Marta Aneszko Anna Grygoruk Tomasz Kuźmicki
16.11.2018 159 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki AZS Częstochowa Patryk Sztulc Piotr Andraka Piotr Sztulc
19.02.2019 tv 18:30
174 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki APP Krispol Września Mirosław Koścień Mariusz Łupiński Anna Pietraszewska
             
08.03.2019 D1 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki BBTS Bielsko Biała Marta Aneszko Michał Łukaszewicz Anna Grygoruk
09.03.2019 D2 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki BBTS Bielsko Biała Bogdan Sokół Tomasz Kuźmicki Szymon Łoszewski
04.04.2019   MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Lecha Tomaszów Mazowiecki Mirosław Beń Anna Pietraszewska Karol Skalimowski
05.04.2019   MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Marta Aneszko Anna Grygoruk Bartosz Tomczyk
18.04.2019   MKS Ślepsk Suwałki Stal Nysa Karol Skalimowski Bartosz Małachowski Dariusz Chomicki
19.04.2019 (przy przegranej Suwałk 18.04)   MKS Ślepsk Suwałki Stal Nysa Agnieszka Janiszewska Patryk Sztulc Janusz Ignaciuk

 

2019  PZPS Podlasie    Hosted by Hostpl.eu