background

Lista meczów

II Liga Kobiet

« Lista meczów

« PlusLiga                                                                                                                                            II Liga Mężczyzn »

Data
Nr. meczu
I Zespół
II Zespół
Sędzia sekretarz
Sędzia liniowy I
Sędzia liniowy II

03.10.2020

godz:17:00

9 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok Ósemka Siedlce Koścień Mirosław  Magusiewicz Adam 

Klimiuk Jan

Szewko Dominik 

17.10.2020

17.01.2021

godz:16:00

18 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok AZS LSW Warszawa Szczuka Konstanty  Szewko Dominik 

Kwarciany Tomasz 

Pietraszewska Anna 

24.10.2020

godz: b/info

27 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn Koścień Mirosław  Sztulc Piotr  Bogdańska Monika 

14.11.2020

20.12.2020

godz:17:00

36 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok Krótka Mysidło Szczuka Konstanty 

Szewko Dominik 

Różycki Edgar 

 

Głowacki Michał

Chomicki Dariusz 

05.12.2020

godz:17:00

55 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok KS AZS AWF Warszawa Beń Mirosław Szewko Dominik Magusiewicz Adam

12.12.2020

godz:14:00

 56 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany  KS AZS AWF Biała Podlaska  Koścień Mirosław Kwarciany Tomasz

Gryko Bogdan

Łukaszewicz Michał 

19.12.2020

godz:17:00

67  KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok PMKS NIKE Węgrów  Grzegorek Tomasz Klimiuk Jan Sztulc Piotr

16.01.2021

godz:15:00

78  KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok ESPES Sparta Warszawa  Koścień Mirosław  Szewko Dominik Klimiuk Jan

30.01.2021

godz:14:00

89  KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok LTS Legionovia Legionowo Błażewicz Albert Klimiuk Jan

Sztulc Piotr

Małachowski Bartosz 

27.02.2021

godz:16:00

100  KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok MUKS Wojskowe Warszawa Szczuka Konstanty  Sztulc Piotr

Klimiuk Jan

Szewko Dominik

             
    TURNIEJ  FINAŁOWY  O  I LIGĘ  KOBIET  

30.04.2021

godz:16:30

 1 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski  Janiszewska Agnieszka Klimiuk Jan Małachowski Bartosz

30.04.2021

godz:18:30

2 MKS Sokół Mogilno KS AZS AWF Warszawa Janiszewska Agnieszka Małachowski Bartosz Klimiuk Jan

01.05.2021

godz:14:30

3 TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski  KS AZS AWF Warszawa Skalimowski Karol Łupiński Mariusz Bogdańska Monika

01.05.2021

godz:17:00

4 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok MKS Sokół Mogilno Skalimowski Karol Bogdańska Monika Łupiński Mariusz

02.05.2021

godz:10:00

5 MKS Sokół Mogilno TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski  Koścień Mirosław Andraka Piotr Magusiewicz Adam

02.05.2021

godz:12:30

6 KS AZS AWF Warszawa KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok Koścień Mirosław Magusiewicz Adam  Andraka Piotr
             
             
             
             
             

 

2021  PZPS Podlasie    Hosted by Hostpl.eu