background

Lista meczów

II Liga Mężczyzn

« Lista meczów

« II Liga Kobiet                                                                                                                                                 III Liga Kobiet »

Data
Nr. meczu
I Zespół
II Zespół
Sędzia sekretarz
Sędzia liniowy I
Sędzia liniowy II

28.09.2019

godz: 18:00

1 BAS Białystok SMS PZPS II Spała Mirosław Beń Mariusz Łupiński  Skalimowski Karol 

05.10.2019

godz: 18:00

  UKS Centrum Augustów  UMKS MOS WOLA Warszawa  Mirosła Beń  Michał Łukaszewicz  Piotr Andraka 

 05.10.2019

godz: 17:00

BESTIOS BIAŁYSTOK    KS METRO Warszawa  Monika Bogdańska  Mariusz Łupiński    Anna Pietraszewska

 05.10.2019

godz: 18:00

 BAS Białystok   Legia Warszawa   Mirosław Koścień   Edgar Różycki   Dariusz Chomicki

 19.10.2019

godz :18:00

14  BESTIOS Białystok   UMKS MOS WOLA Warszawa  Grzegorek Tomasz Andraka Piotr Sztulc Piotr 

 19.10.2019

godz: 18:00

15   BAS Białystok   AZS UWM Olsztyn   Skalimowski Karol  Bogdańska Monika  Pietraszewska Anna 

 09.11.2019

godz: 13:00

 21  BESTIOS Białystok   UKS CENTRUM AUGUSTÓW  Koścień Mirosław Chomicki Dariusz

Gryko Bogdan

Różycki Edgar 

 09.11.2019

godz: 18:00

 22  BAS Białystok   KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski  Skalimowski Karol Pietraszewska Anna Bogdańska Monika

 16.11.2019

godz:17:00

 28  UKS CENTRUM AUGUSTÓW   BAS Białystok  Koścień Mirosław 

Chomicki Dariusz

Różycki Edgar 

Pietraszewska Anna

 30.11.2019

29.11.2019

godz:19:30

 35  UKS CENTRUM AUGUSTÓW   KS METRO Warszawa  Mścichowski Andrzej Łoszewski Szymon Grygoruk Anna

 30.11.2019

godz:19:00

 36  BESTIOS Białystok   BAS BIAŁYSTOK  Janiszewska Agnieszka Różycki Edgar  Sztulc Piotr 

 07.12 2019

godz:17:00

 38  BESTIOS Białystok   LEGIA Warszawa  Koścień Mirosław  Kończyk Łukasz  Chomicki Dariusz 

 07.12.2019

godz: 18:00

 39  UKS CENTRUM AUGUSTÓW   AZS UWM Olsztyn  Szczuka Konstanty 

Bogdańska Monika 

Klimiuk Jan

Sztulc Piotr 
 21.12.2019  46  BAS Białystok   KS METRO Warszawa  Skalimowski Karol  Andraka Piotr  Różycki Edgar 
 21.12.2019  47  BESTIOS Białystok   AZS UWM Olsztyn  Grzegorek Tomasz 

Kwarciany Tomasz

Bogdańska Monika

Głowacki Michał 
 21.12.2019  48  UKS CENTRUM AUGUSTÓW   KS MOSIR HURAGAN Międzyrzec Podlaski Aneszko Marta Grygoruk Anna Kuźmicki Tomasz
 04.01.2020 49   UKS CENTRUM AUGUSTÓW   SMS PZPS Spała ll      
 11.01.2020 55   BAS Białystok   UMKS MOS WOLA Warszawa      
 11.01.2020 56   BESTIOS Białystok   KS MOSIR HURAGAN Miedzyrzec Podlaski      
 18.01.2020 57   UKS CENTRUM AUGUSTÓW   BESTIOS Białystok       
 25.01.2020 64  BAS Białystok   UKS Centrum Augustów       
 01.02.2020 65   BESTIOS Białystok   SMS PZPS Spała ll      
 01.02.2020 66   UKS Centrum Augustów   Legia Warszawa       
 15.02.2020 72   BAS Białystok   BESTIOS Białystok       
             
             
             
             
             

 Czcionką pogrubioną zaznaczone są zmiany w obsadach

2019  PZPS Podlasie    Hosted by Hostpl.eu