background

Lista meczów

II Liga Mężczyzn

« Lista meczów

« II Liga Kobiet                                                                                                                                                 III Liga Kobiet »

Data
Nr. meczu
I Zespół
II Zespół
Sędzia sekretarz
Sędzia liniowy I
Sędzia liniowy II

26.09.2020

godz:19:00

2 BESTIOS Białystok KS Camper Wyszków Koścień Mirosław  Sztulc Piotr
Magusiewicz Adam

10.10.2020

godz:18:00

15 UKS Centrum Augustów AZS UWM Olsztyn Grygoruk Anna Łoszewski Szymon Staniszewski Piotr

17.10.2020

16.10.2020

godz:19:30

20 BESTIOS Białystok UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa Beń Mirosław Andraka Piotr

Łupiński Mariusz

Chomicki Dariusz 

24.10.2020

29.11.2020

godz:17:00

24 UKS Centrum Augustów KS Camper Wyszków

Tomczyk Bartosz

Aneszko Marta 

Łoszewski Szymon  Grygoruk Anna

07.11.2020

godz:17:00

29 BESTIOS Białystok UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki Beń Mirosław  Chomicki Dariusz  Bogdańska Monika 

14.11.2020

03.12.2020

10.12.2020

godz:19:00

34 UKS Centrum Augustów BESTIOS Białystok Aneszko Marta 

Tomczyk Bartosz 

 

Kuźmicki Tomasz 

21.11.2020

22.11.2020

godz:16:00

38 BESTIOS Białystok AZS UWM Olsztyn Skalimowski Karol  Klimiuk Jan  Magusiewicz Adam 

28.11.2020

godz:18:00

42  UKS Centrum Augustów Legia Warszawa

Koścień Mirosław 

Beń Mirosław 

Magusiewicz Adam  Sztulc Piotr 

05.12.2020

godz:18:00

50 UKS Centrum Augustów UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki Szczuka Konstanty Bogdańska Monika Andraka Piotr

12.12.2020

godz:18:00

51 UKS Centrum Augustów UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka w Międzyrzeczu Podlaskim Aneszko Marta Kuźmicki Tomasz Grygoruk Anna

12.12.2020

godz:17:00

55  BESTIOS Białystok  KS Metro Warszawa Skalimowski Karol Magusiewicz Adam  Chomicki Dariusz

19.12.2020

20.12.2020

godz:17:00

56 BESTIOS Białystok  UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski  Koścień Mirosław Bogdańska Monika Pietraszewska Anna

09.01.2021

20.11.2020

godz:19:30

62 UKS Centrum Augustów SMS PZPS Spała II Szczuka Konstanty  Bogdańska Monika  Andraka Piotr

16.01.2021

godz:17:00

67 BESTIOS Białystok Legia Warszawa Szczuka Konstanty

Chomicki Dariusz

Andraka Piotr 

 

Różycki Edgar

23.01.2021

godz:18:00

73 UKS Centrum Augustów KS Metro Warszawa Kuźmicki Tomasz Łoszewski Szymon Tomczyk Bartosz

30.01.2021

godz:17:00

78 BESTIOS Białystok UKS Centrum Augustów Beń Mirosław Magusiewicz Adam Bogdańska Monika

13.02.2021

godz:b/info

84 UKS Centrum Augustów UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa Grygoruk Anna Tomczyk Bartosz Kuźmicki Tomasz
27.02.2021 89 BESTIOS Białystok SMS PZPS Spała II Koścień Mirosław Magusiewicz Adam 

Pietraszewska Anna

Bogdańska Monika

             
     PLAY OFF        

13.03.2021

godz:18:00

7-10-1  UKS Centrum Augustów Bestios Białystok Grygoruk Anna Kuźmicki Tomasz Tomczyk Bartosz

14.03.2021

godz:17:00

7-10-2  UKS Centrum Augustów Bestios Białystok Błażewicz Albert Różycki Edgar Andraka Piotr

20.03.2021

godz:18:30

7-10-3 

Bestios Białystok UKS Centrum Augustów Szczuka Konstanty Klimiuk Jan Sztulc Piotr

21.03.2021

ewntualnie

godz:17:00

 7-10-4 Bestios Białystok UKS Centrum Augustów Skalimowski Karol Magusiewicz Adam Łupiński Mariusz

31.03.2021

ewentualnie

 7-10-5 UKS Centrum Augustów Bestios Białystok      
             

 .Czcionką pogrubioną zaznaczone są zmiany w obsadach

2021  PZPS Podlasie    Hosted by Hostpl.eu