background

Lista meczów

III Liga Kobiet

« Lista meczów

« II Liga Mężczyzn                                                                                                                                          III Liga Mężczyzn »

Data
Nr. meczu
I Zespół
II Zespół
I Sędzia
II Sędzia
Sędzia sekretarz

 07.11.2021

14.11.2021

godz:12:00

 1 MKS Hajnówka  UKS Sprint Płociczno- Tartak Andraka Piotr Łukaszewicz Michał Szewko Dominik

 07.11.2021

19.02.2022

godz:16:00

MKS Łomża  KS BAS Białystok  Małachowski Bartosz Koścień Mirosław Warpechowski Dawd

 28.11.2021

godz:16:00

UKS Sprint Płociczno-Tartak MKS Łomża 

Mścichowski Andrzej

Łoszewski Szymon

Aneszko Marta Grygoruk Anna

 28.11.2021

25.02.2022

godz:18:30

 

UKS Danex Siemiatycze  MKS Hajnówka  Małachowski Bartosz Koścień Mirosław Kardasz Marta

 05.12.2021

godz:16:00

MKS Łomża  MKS Hajnówka  Beń Mirosław Różycki Edgar Pietraszewska Anna 

 05.12.2021

21.11.2021

UKS Sprint Płociczno- Tartak

KS BAS Białystok  Aneszko Marta Tomczyk Bartosz Łoszewski Szymon

 09.01.2022

18.12.2021

godz:16:00

7 UKS Danex Siemiatycze  KS BAS Białystok  Bogdańska Monika Szewko Dominik Szczuka Konstanty

 09.01.2022

16.01.2022

godz:15:00

8 MKS Hajnówka  MKS Łomża  Głowacki Michał  Szewko Dominik  Trofimczuk Aleksandra

 23.01.2022

20.01.2022

godz:16:00

9 KS BAS Białystok  MKS Hajnówka  Koścień Mirosław  Szczuka Konstanty  Janiszewska Agnieszka
 23.01.2022 10 UKS Sprint Płociczno- Tartak UKS Danex Siemiatycze       

 30.01.2022

godz:13:00

11 UKS Sprint Płociczno - Tartak  MKS Hajnówka  Tomczyk Bartosz  Aneszko Marta  Dębska Anna

 30.01.2022

godz:16:00

12  KS BAS Białystok  MKS Łomża  Beń Mirosław Koścień Mirosław Sztulc Piotr

 06.02.2022

13.02.2022

godz:15:00

13 MKS Łomża  UKS Sprint Płociczno- Tartak  Pietraszewska Anna Sokół Bogdan Hanc Marek

 06.02.2022

godz:18:00

14 MKS Hajnówka  UKS Danex Siemiatycze  Łupiński Mariusz

Grzegorek Tomasz

Andraka Piotr

Trofimczuk Aleksandra
 27.02.2022 15 UKS Danex Siemiatycze  MKS Łomża       

 27.02.2022

12.02.2022
godz:15:30

16

KS BAS Białystok 

zmiana gospodarza

UKS Sprint Płociczno- Tartak

Beń Mirosław Łukaszewicz Michał Kardasz Marta

 06.03.2022

godz:17:00

17 KS BAS Białystok  UKS Danex Siemiatycze  Andraka Piotr  Koścień Mirosław  Świrydowicz Justyna 

 06.03.2022

20.02.2022

godz:15:00

18 MKS Łomża  UKS Danex Siemiatycze  Sztulc 
Piotr

Łupiński Mariusz

Pietraszewska Anna 

Mentel Kinga

 13.03.2022

godz:13:00

19 MKS Hajnówka  KS BAS Białystok  Szczuka Konstanty  Sztulc Piotr  Warpechowski Dawid 
 13.03.2022 20 UKS Sprint Płociczno- Tartak UKS Danex Siemiatycze       
             
             
        Liniowy 1 LIniowy 2 Sekretarz 

08.04.2022

godz:16:00

1 UKS Piątka Turek UKS Ozorków  Hanc Marek Szewko Dominik  Beń Mirosław 

08.04.2022

godz:19:00

2 Easy Wrap Volley 3 Kobyłka MKS Łomża  Szewko Dominik  Hanc Marek  Beń Mirosław 

09.04.2022

godz:15:00

3 UKS Ozorków  MKS Łomża  Szewko Dominik  Sztulc Piotr  Różycki Edgar 

09.04.2022

godz:18:00

4 UKS Piątka Turek  Easy Wrap Volley 3 Kobyłka   Sztulc Piotr  Szewko Dominik  Różycki Edgar 

10.04.2022

godz:11:00

5 Easy Wrap Volley 3 Kobyłka  UKS Ozorków  Różycki Edgar  Hanc Marek  Janiszewska Agnieszka 

10.04.2022

godz:14:00

6 MKS Łomża  UKS Piątka Turek  Hanc Marek Różycki Edgar  Janiszewska Agnieszka 
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             

 

2022  PZPS Podlasie    Hosted by ZBYCHU - Usługi Wielobranżowe