background

Lista meczów

III Liga Mężczyzn

« Lista meczów

« III Liga Kobiet                                                                                                                                               MW Młodziczek »

Data
Nr. meczu
I Zespół
II Zespół
I Sędzia
II Sędzia
Sędzia sekretarz

05.12.2021

26.03.2022

godz:12:00

SAS Sejny UKS Centrum Augustów  Wasilewski Paweł  Grygoruk Anna  Mastelarz Aleksander 

09.01.2022

06.01.2022

godz:13:00

 2 SUKSS Suwałki  SAS Sejny Łukaszewicz Michał  Pietraszewska Anna  Aneszko Marta 

23.01.2022

15.03.2022

godz:18:30

UKS Centrum Augustów  SUKSS Suwałki  Łoszewski Szymon  Wasilewski Paweł  Kuźmicki Tomasz 
27.02.2022 UKS Centrum Augustów  SAS Sejny Łoszewski Szymon  Aneszko Marta  Mentel Julia

06.03.2022

godz:14:30

SAS Sejny SUKSS Suwałki  Sokół Bogdan  Łoszewski Szymon  Dębska Anna 

13.03.2022

godz:13:00

SUKSS Suwałki  UKS Centrum Augustów  Wasilewski Paweł  Aneszko Marta  Mentel Julia
             
             
        Liniowy 1 Liniowy 2 Sekretarz

08.04.2022

godz:16:00

1 Sunbroker KPS Gietrzwałd SKS Iskra Warszawa  Tomczyk Bartosz  Grygoruk Anna  Wiszniewska Anna 

08.04.2022

godz:19:00

2 SUKSS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki  KS Lechia ll Tomaszów Mazowiecki TCS Grygoruk Anna Tomczyk Bartosz  Wiszniewska Anna

09.04.2022

godz:13:00

3 KS Lechia ll Tomaszów Mazowiecki TCS  SKS ISKRA Warszawa  Łoszewski Szymon  Grygoruk Anna  Zubowicz Mikołaj 

09.04.2022

godz:16:00

4 SUKSS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki  Sunbroker KPS Gietrzwałd  Grygoruk Anna  Łoszewski Szymon  Zubowicz Mikołaj 

10.04.2022

godz:10:00

5 Sunbroker KPS Gietrzwałd  KS Lechia ll Tomaszów Mazowiecki  Łoszewski Szymon  Kuźmicki Tomasz  Wasilewski Paweł 

10.04.2022

godz:13:00

6 SUKSS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki  SKS Iskra Warszawa  Kuźmicki Tomasz  Łoszewski Szymon  Wasilewski Paweł 
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             

 

2022  PZPS Podlasie    Hosted by ZBYCHU - Usługi Wielobranżowe