background

Lista meczów

MW Młodzików

« Lista meczów

« MW Młodziczek                                                                                                                                                MW Kadetek »

 

01.12.2020 UKS Olimpik Mońki wycofał się z rozgrywek

Data
Nr. meczu
I Zespół
II Zespół
I Sędzia
II Sędzia
Sędzia sekretarz
Sędzia główny

 18.10.2020

22.10.2020

 1A SUKSS Suwałki l SUKSS Suwałki ll Tomczyk Bartosz

Staniszewski Piotr

Stopa Julia

Grygoruk Anna  

 18.10.2020

21.11.2020

godz:11:30

1B BAS Białystok l  BAS Białystok ll Chomicki Dariusza  Janiszewska Agnieszka  Szewko Dominik   

 18.10.2020

14.02.2021

godz:12:00

1C  UKS 21 Białystok  MUKS 15 Białystok Szczuka Konstanty 

Wyłuda Emilia 

Małachowski Bartosz

Grzegorek Tomasz   
 18.10.2020 1D  MIKOLO Sokółka  UKS Olimpik Mońki  Kwarciany Tomasz  Pietraszewska Anna  Koścień Mirosław   
               

 25.10.2020

20.12.2020

godz:11:00

 1 SUKSS Suwałk l MIKOLO Sokółka 

Grygoruk Anna

Stopa Julia  Łoszewski Szymon

Anna Grygoruk

 25.10.2020

SUKSS Suwałki ll UKS Olimpik Mońki  Łoszewski Szymon 

Grygoruk Anna

Stopa Julia  Grygoruk Anna 

 25.10.2020

20.12.2020

godz:12:30

2 SUKSS Suwałki ll MIKOLO Sokółka  Stopa Julia Łoszewski Szymon 

Grygoruk Anna

Anna Grygoruk

 25.10.2020

SUKSS Suwałki l UKS Olimpik Mońki 

Grygoruk Anna

Stopa Julia Łoszewski Szymon 

Anna Grygoruk

               

 25.10.2020

22.12.2020

godz19:30

BAS Białystok l UKS 21 Białystok  Sztulc Piotr Pietraszewska Anna  Łupinski Mariusz   

 25.10.2020

13.02.2021

godz:10:00

BAS Białystok ll MUKS 15 Białystok  Pietraszewska Anna  Łupinski Mariusz  Sztulc Piotr Łupiński Mariusz 

 25.10.2020

13.02.2021

godz:11:00

BAS Białystok ll UKS 21 Białystok  Łupinski Mariusz  Sztulc Piotr Pietraszewska Anna  Łupinski Mariusz 

 25.10.2020

14.11.2020

ggodz11:30

BAS Białystok l MUKS 15 Białystok  Sztulc Piotr Pietraszewska Anna  Łupinski Mariusz   
               

 08.11.2020

14.02.2021

godz:10:00

MIKOLO Sokółka  UKS 21 Białystok  Głowacki Michał  Szewko Dominik  Janiszewska Agnieszka  Janiszewska Agnieszka 
 08.11.2020 UKS Olimpik Mońki  MUKS 15 Białystok  Janiszewska Agnieszka  Głowacki Michał  Szewko Dominik  Janiszewska Agnieszka 
 08.11.2020 UKS Olimpik Mońki  UKS 21 Białystok  Szewko Dominik  Janiszewska Agnieszka  Głowacki Michał  Janiszewska Agnieszka 

 08.11.2020

14.02.2021

godz:11:00

MIKOLO Sokółka  MUKS 15 Białystok  Głowacki Michał  Szewko Dominik  Janiszewska Agnieszka  Janiszewska Agnieszka 
               

 08.11.2020

godz:10:00

SUKSS Suwałki ll BAS Białystok l Łoszewski Szymon 

Zawadzki Grzegorz 

Grygoruk Anna 

Staniszewski Piotr  Łoszewski Szymon 

 08.11.2020

11.12.2020

godz:16:00

SUKSS Suwałk l BAS Białystok ll

Staniszewski Piotr 

Stopa Julia

Łoszewski Szymon 

Zawadzki Grzegorz 

Grygoruk Anna 

Łoszewski Szymon 
 08.11.2020 SUKSS Suwałki l BAS Białystok l

Zawadzki Grzegorz 

Grygoruk Anna 

Staniszewski Piotr  Łoszewski Szymon  Łoszewski Szymon 

 08.11.2020

11.12.2020

godz:17:00

SUKSS Suwałki ll BAS Białystok ll Łoszewski Szymon 

Zawadzki Grzegorz 

Grygoruk Anna 

Staniszewski Piotr 

Stopa Julia

Łoszewski Szymon 
               

 22.11.2020

30.01.2021

godz:12:00

BAS Białystok ll

MIKOLO Sokółka 

Klimiuk Jan 

Bogdańska Monika

Wyłuda Emilia

Janiszewska Agnieszka

Łupiński Mariusz  Łupiński Mariusz 
 22.11.2020 BAS Białystok l UKS Olimpik Mońki  Łupiński Mariusz  Klimiuk Jan Wyłuda Emilia  Łupiński Mariusz 

 22.11.2020

30.01.2021

godz:13:00

BAS Białystok l MIKOLO Sokółka 

Wyłuda Emilia 

Janiszewska Agnieszka

Łupiński Mariusz 

Klimiuk Jan 

Bogdańska Monika

Łupiński Mariusz 
 22.11.2020 BAS Białystok ll UKS Olimpik Mońki  Klimiuk Jan  Wyłuda Emilia  Łupiński Mariusz  Łupinski Mariusz 
               

 22.11.2020

13.12.2020

godz:11:00

UKS 21 Białystok  SUKSS Suwałki l Bogdańska Monika  Trofimczuk Aleksandra  Skalimowski Karol Skalimowski Karol 

 22.11.2020

13.12.2020

MUKS 15 Białystok  SUKSS Suwałki ll Skalimowski Karol  Bogdańska Monika  Trofimczuk Aleksandra  Skalimowski Karol

 22.11.2020

13.12.2020

MUKS 15 Białystok  SUKSS Suwałki l Trofimczuk Aleksandra  Skalimowski Karol Bogdańska Monika  Skalimowski Karol 

 22.11.2020

13.12.2020

UKS 21 Białystok  SUKSS Suwałki ll Bogdańska Monika  Trofimczuk Aleksandra  Skalimowski Karol Skalimowski Karol 
               
 12.12.2020

UKS Olimpik Mońki  SUKSS Suwałki l

Hanc Aleksandra

Mścichowski Andrzej 

Sokół Bogdan  Hanc Marek Sokół Bogdan

 12.12.2020

godz:11:00

1 MIKOLO Sokółka  SUKSS Suwałki ll

Hanc Aleksandra

Mścichowski Andrzej

Magusiewicz Adam

Sokół Bogdan

Szewko Dominik

Hanc Marek

Skalimowski Karol

Sokół Bogdan

Skalimowski Karol

 12.12.2020

 

MIKOLO Sokółka  SUKSS Suwałki l

Hanc Marek

Szewko Dominik

Hanc Aleksandra

Mścichowski Andrzej

Skalimowski Karol

Sokół Bogdan

Magusiewicz Adam

 

Sokół Bogdan

Skalimowski Karol

 12 12.2020  4 UKS Olimpik Mońki  SUKSS Suwałk ll

Hanc Aleksandra 

Mścichowski Andrzej 

Sokół Bogdan Hanc Marek Sokół Bogdan
               

 12.12.2020

godz:15:00

MUKS 15 Białystok  BAS Białystok l Róźycki Edgar Wyłuda Emilia Szczuka Konstanty Szczuka Konstanty
 12.12.2020 UKS 21 Białystok  BAS Białystok ll  Szczuka Konstanty Różycki Edgar Wyłuda Emilia Szczuka Konstanty
 12.12.2020 UKS 21 Białystok  BAS Białystok l Wyłuda Emilia Szczuka Konstanty Różycki Edgar Szczuka Konstanty
 12.12.2020 MUKS 15 Białystok  BAS Białystok ll Różycki Edgar Wyłuda Emilia Szczuka Konstanty Szczuka Konstanty
               

 24.01.2021

21.01.2021

godz:19:00

2A  SUKSS Suwałki ll SUKSS Suwałki l

Maksimowicz 

Julia

Hołubowicz Michał

Stopa Julia 

Aneszko Marta  

 24.01.2021

29.01.2021

godz:19:30

2B  BAS Białystok ll BAS Białystok l Szewko Dominik Różycki Edgar Sztulc Piotr  

 24.01.2021

godz:b/info

2C  MUKS 15 Białystok  UKS 21 Białystok  Klimiuk Jan Wyłuda Emilia Chomicki Dariusz  
               

 28.02.2021

godz:10:00

 1 UKS 21 Białystok  MIKOLO SOKÓŁKA  Pietraszewska Anna Janiszewska Agnieszka  Bogdańska Monika Janiszewska Agnieszka
 28.02.2021 MUKS 15 Białystok  UKS Olimpik Mońki         
 28.02.2021 2 MUKS 15 Białystok  MIKOLO Sokółka  Bogdańska Monika Pietraszewska Anna Janiszewska Agnieszka Janiszewska Agnieszka
 28.02.2021 4 UKS 21 Białystok  UKS Olimpik Mońki         
               

 28.02.2021

godz:10:30

BAS Białystok l SUKSS Suwałki l Różycki Edgar Beń Mirosław Trofimczuk Aleksandra Beń Mirosław
 28.02.2021 2 BAS Białystok ll SUKSS Suwałki ll Trofimczuk Aleksandra Różycki Edgar Beń Mirosław Beń Mirosław
 28.02.2021 3 BAS Białystok ll SUKSS Suwałki l Beń Mirosław Trofimczuk Aleksandra Różycki Edgar Beń Mirosław
 28.02.2021 4 BAS Białystok l SUKSS Suwałki ll Różycki Edgar Beń Mirosław Trofimczuk Aleksandra Beń Mirosław
               

 07.03.2021

10.03.2021

godz:18:30

1 MIKOLO Sokółka  BAS Białystok l

Szczuka Konstanty

Chomicki Dariusz

Różycki Edgar Szewko Dominik

Szczuka Konstanty

Chomicki Dariusz

 07.03.2021 2 UKS Olimpik Mońki  BAS Białystok ll        
 07.03.2021 3 UKS Olimpik Mońki  BAS Białystok l        

 07.03.2021

10.03.2021

godz:19:30

2 MIKOLO Sokółka  BAS Białystok ll Różycki Edgar Szewko Dominik

Szczuka Konstanty

Chomicki Dariusz

Szczuka Konstanty

Chomicki Dariusz

               

 07.03.2021

27.03.2021

godz:10:00

1 SUKSS Suwałki l UKS 21 Białystok  Tomczyk Bartosz

Hołubowicz Michał

Grygoruk Anna 

Maksimowicz Julia Tomczyk Bartosz

 07.03.2021

27.03.2021

2 SUKSS Suwałki ll MUKS 15 Białystok  Maksimowicz Julia Tomczyk Bartosz

Hołubowicz Michał

Grygoruk Anna 

Tomczyk Bartosz

 07.03.2021

27.03.2021

3 SUKSS Suwałki ll UKS 21 Białystok 

Hołubowicz Michał

Grygoruk Anna 

Maksimowicz Julia Tomczyk Bartosz Tomczyk Bartosz

 07.03.2021

27.03.2021

SUKSS Suwałki l MUKS 15 Białystok  Tomczyk Bartosz

Hołubowicz Michał

Grygoruk Anna 

Maksimowicz Julia Tomczyk Bartosz
               
    1/4 MP Młodzików        

21.05.2021

godz: 11:00

1 KS Metro Warszawa MUKS 15 Białystok Skalimowski Karol Łupiński Mariusz Różycki Edgar Skalimowski Karol

21.05.2021

godz: 13:00

2 TPS Lublin IKS Atak Elbląg Łupiński Mariusz Różycki Egar Skalimowski Karol Skalimowski Karol

21.05.2021

godz: 16:00

3 AZS UWM Olsztyn MUKS 15 Białystok Różycki Edgar Skalimowski Karol Łupiński Mariusz Skalimowski Karol

21.05.2021

godz: 18:00

4 BAS I Białystok IKS Atak Elbląg Skalimowski Karol Łupiński Mariusz Różycki Edgar Skalimowski Karol

22.05.2021

godz: 10:00 

5 AZS UWM Olsztyn KS Matro Warszawa Skalimowski Karol  Grzegorek Tomasz Bogdańska Monika Skalimowski Karol

22.05.2021

godz: 12:00

6 BAS Białystok TPS Lublin Grzegorek Tomasz Bogdańska Monika Skalimowski Karol Skalimowski Karol

22.05.2021

godz: 15:00

7 III m. gr. A III m. gr. B Bogdańska Monika Skalimowski Karol Grzegorek Tomasz Skalimowski Karol

22.05.2021

godz: 17:00

8 I m. gr. A II m. gr. B Skalimowski Karol  Grzegorek Tomasz Bogdańska Monika Skalimowski Karol

22.05.2021

godz: 19:00

9 II m. gr. A I m. gr. B Grzegorek Tomasz Bogdańska Monika Skalimowski Karol  Skalimowski Karol

23.05.2021

godz: 10:00

10 II m. gr. A  II m. gr. B Łupiński Mariusz Bogdańska Monika Skalimowski Karol Skalimowski Karol

23.05.2021

godz: 12:00

11 I m. gr. A I m. gr. B Skalimowski Karol Łupiński Mariusz Bogdańska Monika Skalimowski Karol
               
               
               

 

2021  PZPS Podlasie    Hosted by Hostpl.eu