background

Lista meczów

MW Młodzików

« Lista meczów

« MW Młodziczek                                                                                                                                                MW Kadetek »

Data
Nr. meczu
I Zespół
II Zespół
I Sędzia
II Sędzia
Sędzia sekretarz
Sędzia główny
    I Turniej          
16.12.2018 1 BAS Białystok UKS Centrum Augustów Dariusz Chomicki Anna Pietraszewska
Karolina Barszczewska Dariusz Chomicki
16.12.2018 2 UKS OLIMPIK Mońki Rekord Zambrów Anna Pietraszewska
Dariusz Chomicki Karolina Barszczewska Dariusz Chomicki
16.12.2018 3 Rekord Zambrów UKS Centrum Augustów Dariusz Chomicki Anna Pietraszewska
Karolina Barszczewska Dariusz Chomicki
16.12.2018 4 BAS Białystok UKS OLIMPIK Mońki Anna Pietraszewska
Dariusz Chomicki Karolina Barszczewska Dariusz Chomicki
07.12.2018 5 SUKSS Suwałki I SUKSS Suwałki II Marta Aneszko Marcin Baranowski Tomasz Kuźmicki mecz pojedynczy
    II Turniej          
05.01.2019 6 SUKSS Suwałki I BAS Białystok Bogdan Sokół Szymon Łoszewski Bartosz Tomczyk Bogdan Sokół
05.01.2019  7 SUKSS Suwałki II Rekord Zambrów Szymon Łoszewski Bartosz Tomczyk Bogdan Sokół Bogdan Sokół
05.01.2019  8 Rekord Zambrów SUKSS Suwałki I  Bartosz Tomczyk Bogdan Sokół Szymon Łoszewski Bogdan Sokół
05.01.2019  9 SUKSS Suwałki II BAS Białystok Bogdan Sokół Szymon Łoszewski Bartosz Tomczyk Bogdan Sokół
05.01.2019  10 UKS OLIMPIK Mońki UKS Centrum Augustów Marek Hanc Bogdan Sokół Aleksandra Hanc mecz pojedynczy
    III Turniej          
19.01.2019  11 UKS OLIMPIK Mońki SUKSS Suwałki I  Anna Pietraszewska Mirosław Koścień Jan Klimiuk Mirosław Koścień
19.01.2019  12 UKS Centrum Augustów SUKSS Suwałki II Mirosław Koścień Jan Klimiuk Anna Pietraszewska Mirosław Koścień
19.01.2019  13 SUKSS Suwałki II UKS OLIMPIK Mońki Jan Klimiuk Anna Pietraszewska Mirosław Koścień Mirosław Koścień
19.01.2019  14 SUKSS Suwałki I UKS Centrum Augustów Anna Pietraszewska Mirosław Koścień Jan Klimiuk Mirosław Koścień
09.01.2019  15 BAS Białystok  Rekord Zambrów Tomasz Łatuszyński Adam Magusiewicz Marcin Rombel mecz pojedynczy
    IV Turniej          
09.02.2019  16 Rekord Zambrów UKS Centrum Augustów Michał Łukaszewicz Emilia Pisarczyk Sylwia Modzelewska Michał Łukaszewicz
09.02.2019  17 BAS Białystok UKS OLIMPIK Mońki Sylwia Modzelewska Michał Łukaszewicz Emilia Pisarczyk Michał Łukaszewicz
09.02.2019  18 UKS Centrum Augustów BAS Białystok Emilia Pisarczyk Sylwia Modzelewska Michał Łukaszewicz Michał Łukaszewicz
09.02.2019  19 Rekord Zambrów UKS OLIMPIK Mońki Michał Łukaszewicz Emilia Pisarczyk Sylwia Modzelewska Michał Łukaszewicz
14.02.2019 godz.18:30
 20 SUKSS Suwałki II SUKSS Suwałki I  Marta Aneszko Anna Grygoruk Szymon Łoszewski mecz pojedynczy
    V Turniej          
17.02.2019  21 SUKSS Suwałki II Rekord Zambrów Anna Grygoruk Marta Aneszko Bogdan Sokół Anna Grygoruk
17.02.2019  22 SUKSS Suwałki I BAS Białystok Bogdan Sokół Anna Grygoruk Marta Aneszko Anna Grygoruk
17.02.2019  23 BAS Białystok SUKSS Suwałki II Marta Aneszko Bogdan Sokół Anna Grygoruk Anna Grygoruk
17.02.2019  24 SUKSS Suwałki I Rekord Zambrów Anna Grygoruk Marta Aneszko Bogdan Sokół Anna Grygoruk
16.02.2019  25 UKS Centrum Augustów UKS OLIMPIK Mońki Bartosz Tomczyk Szymon Łoszewski Anna Grygoruk mecz pojedynczy
    VI Turniej          
02.03.2019  26 UKS Centrum Augustów SUKSS Suwałki I  Bogdan Sokół Szymon Łoszewski Anna Grygoruk Bogdan Sokół
02.03.2019  27 SUKSS Suwałki II UKS OLIMPIK Mońki Anna Grygoruk Bogdan Sokół Szymon Łoszewski Bogdan Sokół
02.03.2019  28 SUKSS Suwałki II UKS Centrum Augustów Szymon Łoszewski Anna Grygoruk Bogdan Sokół Bogdan Sokół
02.03.2019  29 SUKSS Suwałki I UKS OLIMPIK Mońki Bogdan Sokół Szymon Łoszewski  Anna Grygoruk Bogdan Sokół
02.03.2019  30 Rekord Zambrów BAS Białystok Konstanty Szczuka Karolina Barszczewska Dariusz Chomicki mecz pojedynczy
               

 Gospodarz turnieju pogrubiony.

2019  PZPS Podlasie    Hosted by Hostpl.eu