background

Lista meczów

MW Młodzików

« Lista meczów

« MW Młodziczek                                                                                                                                                MW Kadetek »

Data
Nr. meczu
I Zespół
II Zespół
I Sędzia
II Sędzia
Sędzia sekretarz
Sędzia główny

 03.11.2019

29.10.2019

godz:19:00

 A1  SUKSS I SUWAŁKI   SUKSS II SUWAŁKI   Aneszko Marta  Grygoruk Anna  Putra Paulina   
 03.11.2019  B1  BAS I BIAŁYSTOK   BAS II BIAŁYSTOK  Bogdańska Monika   Barszczewska Karolina Błażewicz Albert   
 03.11.2019  C1

 UKS 21 BIAŁYSTOK 

 MUKS 15 BIAŁYSTOK  Ignaciuk Janusz Chomicki Dariusz Pietraszewska Anna   
 03.11.2019  D1  UKS OLIMPIK MOŃKI        -------‐‐-----        
               
     SYSTEM TURNIEJOWY          
               
17.11.2019  SUKSS II Suwałki  UKS Olimpik Mońki  Sokół Bogdan  Kuźmicki Tomasz  Putra Paulina 

Sokół Bogdan

Aneszko Marta

17.11.2019  2 SUKSS I Suwałki  UKS Olimpik Mońki  Kuźmicki Tomasz Sokół Bogdan Putra Paulina 

Sokół Bogdan 

Aneszko Marta 

               
17.11.2019  1 BAS II Białystok  MUKS 15 Białystok  Kończyk Łukasz  Gryko Bogdan  Łupiński Mariusz  Gryko Bogdan
17.11.2019  2 BAS I Białystok   UKS 21 Białystok Łupiński Mariusz  Kończyk Łukasz  Gryko Bogdan  Gryko Bogdan
17.11.2019  3 MUKS 15 Białystok BAS I Białystok  Gryko Bogdan  Łupiński Mariusz  Kończyk Łukasz  Gryko Bogdan
17.11.2019  4 BAS II Białystok  UKS 21 Białystok Kończyk Łukasz  Gryko Bogdan  Łupiński Mariusz  Gryko Bogdan
               

15.12.2019

godz: 10:00

 1  UKS Olimpik Mońki  UKS 21 Białystok Hanc Aleksandra  Skalimowski Karol Hanc Marek Skalimowski Karol
15.12.2019  2 UKS Olimpik Mońki  MUKS 15 Białystok Hanc Marek Hanc Aleksandra Skalimowski Karol Skalimowski Karol 
               
15.12.2019  1 SUKSS I Suwałki  BAS II Białystok  Mścichowski Andrzej  Sokół Bogdan  Zawadzki Grzegorz  Sokół Bogdan 
15.12.2019  2 SUKSS II Suwałki BAS I Białystok  Sokół Bogdan  Zawadzki Grzegorz  Mścichowski Andrzej  Sokół Bogdan 
15.12.2019  3  SUKSS II Suwałki  BAS II Białystok  Sokół Bogdan  Mścichowski Andrzej  Zawadzki Grzegorz  Sokół Bogdan 
15.12.2019 4 SUKSS I Suwałki  BAS I Białystok  Mścichowski Andrzej  Zawadzki Grzegorz  Sokół Bogdan  Sokół Bogdan 
               
12.01.2020  1 BAS I Białystok  UKS Olimpik Mońki         
12.01.2020  2 BAS II Białystok  UKS Olimpik Mońki         
               
12.01.2020  1 MUKS 15 Białystok SUKSS I Suwałki         
12.01.2020  2 UKS 21 Białystok  SUKSS II Suwałki        
12.01.2020  3 MUKS 15 Białystok  SUKSS II Suwałki        
12.01.2020  4 UKS 21 Białystok  SUKSS I Suwałki         
               
    MECZ POJEDYŃCZE          
               
18.01.2020 SUKSS II Suwałki  SUKSS II Suwałki        
18.01.2020  2 BAS II Białystok  BAS I Białystok         
18.01.2020  3 UKS 21 Białystok  MUKS 15 Białystok         
               
    SYSTEM TURNIEJOWY          
               
09.02.2020 1 UKS Olimpik Mońki SUKSS I Suwałki         
09.02.2020 2 UKS Olimpik Mońki  SUKSS II Suwałki        
               
09.02.2020 1 BAS II Białystok  MUKS 15 Białystok         
09.02.2020 2 BAS I Białystok  UKS 21 Białystok        
09.02.2020 3 MUKS 15 Białystok  BAS I Białystok         
09.02.2020 4 BAS II Białystok  UKS 21 Białystok        
               
22.02.2020  1 UKS 21 Białystok  UKS Olimpik Mońki         
22.02.2020   2 MUKS 15 Białystok  UKS Olimpik Mońki         
               
22.02.2020 BAS II Białystok  SUKSS I Suwałki         
22.02.2020 2 BAS I Białystok  SUKSS II Suwałki        
22.02.2020 3 BAS II Białystok 

SUKSS II Suwałki

       
22.02.2020 BAS I Białystok  SUKSS I Suwałki        
               
29.02.2020 1 UKS Olimpik Mońki BAS I Białystok         
29.02.2020 2 UKS Olimpik Mońki  BAS II Białystok         
               
29.02.2020 1 MUKS 15 Białystok SUKSS I Suwałki         
29.02.2020 2 UKS 21 Białystok  SUKSS II Suwałki        
29.02.2020 3 MUKS 15 Białystok  SUKSS II Suwałki        
29.02.2020 4 UKS 21 Białystok  SUKSS I Suwałki         

 

2019  PZPS Podlasie    Hosted by Hostpl.eu