background

Lista meczów

MW Młodziczek

« Lista meczów

« III Liga Mężczyzn                                                                                                                                            MW Młodzików »

Data
Nr. meczu
I Zespół
II Zespół
I Sędzia
II Sędzia
Sędzia sekretarz
Sędzia główny
02.12.2018 1 SAS Sejny UKS Olimpik Mońki Bartosz Małachowski Szymon Łoszewski
Piotr Andraka
 
               
25.11.2018 2 MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski Rekord Zambrów Emilia Pisarczyk Michał Łukaszewicz Hubert Duszkowski  
               
24.11.2018 3 KS BAS I Białystok KS BAS II Białystok Piotr Sztulc Emilia Pisarczyk
Agnieszka Janiszewska  
               

25.11.2018

4 KS BAS III Białystok KS BAS IV Białystok Emilia Pisarczyk
Agnieszka Janiszewska Albert Błażewicz  
02.12.2018 5 SAS Sejny
KS BAS III Białystok Bartosz Małachowski Szymon Łoszewski Piotr Andraka Bartosz Małachowski
02.12.2018  6 UKS Olimpik Mońki KS BAS IV Białystok Szymon Łoszewski Bartosz Małachowski Piotr Andraka Bartosz Małachowski
02.12.2018  7 KS BAS III Białystok  UKS Olimpik Mońki

Bartosz Małachowski

Szymon Łosewski Piotr Andraka Bartosz Małachowski
02.12.2018  8 KS BAS IV Białystok SAS Sejny  Szymon Łoszewski Bartosz Małachowski Piotr Andraka Bartosz Małachowski
               
02.12.2018  9 Rekord Zambrów KS BAS II Białystok Mirosław Koścień Marcin Rombel Sylwia Modzelewska Mirosław Koścień
02.12.2018  10

MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski

KS BAS I Białystok Marcin Rombel Mirosław Koścień Sylwia Modzelewska Mirosław Koścień
02.12.2018  11 KS BAS II Białystok MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski Mirosław Koścień  Marcin Rombel Sylwia Modzelewska Mirosław Koścień
02.12.2018  12 KS BAS I Białystok Rekord Zambrów Marcin Rombel Mirosław Koścień   Sylwia Modzelewska Mirosław Koścień
               
09.12.2018  13 KS BAS I Białystok KS BAS III Białystok Konstanty Szczuka Piotr Andraka Michał Głowacki Konstanty Szczuka
09.12.2018 14 KS BAS II Białystok KS BAS IV Białystok Piotr Andraka Konstanty Szczuka Michał Głowacki Konstanty Szczuka
09.12.2018  15 KS BAS IV Białystok KS BAS I Białystok Konstanty Szczuka Piotr Andraka Michał Głowacki Konstanty Szczuka
09.12.2018  16 KS BAS II Białystok KS BAS III Białystok Piotr Andraka Konstanty Szczuka Michał Głowacki Konstanty Szczuka
               
09.12.2018  17 UKS Olimpik Mońki Rekord Zambrów Tomasz Łatuszyński Janusz Ignaciuk Albert Błażewicz Tomasz Łatuszyński
09.12.2018  18 SAS Sejny MOSiR Bielsk Podlski Janusz Ignaciuk Tomasz Łatuszyński Albert Błażewicz Tomasz Łatuszyński
09.12.2018  19 Rekord Zambrów SAS Sejny Tomasz Łatuszyński Janusz Ignaciuk Albert Błażewicz Tomasz Łatuszyński
09.12.2018  20 UKS Olimpik Mońki Rekord Zambrów Janusz Ignaciuk Tomasz Łatuszyński Albert Błażewicz Tomasz Łatuszyński
               
05.01.2019  21 MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski KS BAS III Białystok Konstanty Szczuka Piotr Sztulc Sylwia Modzelewska Konstanty Szczuka
05.01.2019  22 Rekord Zambrów KS BAS IV Białystok Piotr Sztulc Sylwia Modzelewska Konstanty Szczuka Konstanty Szczuka
05.01.2019  23 KS BAS III Białystok Rekord Zambrów Sylwia Modzelewska Konstanty Szczuka Piotr Sztulc Konstanty Szczuka
05.01.2019  24 KS BAS IV Białystok MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski Konstanty Szczuka Piotr Sztulc Sylwia Modzelewska Konstanty Szczuka
               
05.01.2019  25 KS BAS II Białystok
SAS Sejny Karol Skalimowski Monika Bogdańska Karolina Barszczewska Karol Skalimowski
05.01.2019  26 KS BAS I Białystok UKS Olimpik Mońki Monika Bogdańska Karolina Barszczewska Karol Skalimowski Karol Skalimowski
05.01.2019  27 SAS Sejny KS BAS I Białystok Karolina Barszczewska Karol Skalimowski Monika Bogdańska Karol Skalimowski
05.01.2019  28 KS BAS II Białystok UKS Olimpik Mońki Karol Skalimowski Monika Bogdańska Karolina Barszczewska Karol Skalimowski
               
19.01.2019  29 UKS Olimpik Mońki SAS Sejny Bogdan Sokół Marek Hanc Aleksandra Hanc  
               
23.02.2019  30 Rekord Zambrów MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski Marcin Rombel
Konstanty Szczuka Łukasz Końbczyk  
               
18.01.2019 godz. 16:30
 31 KS BAS II Białystok KS BAS I Białystok Marcin Rombel Michał Głowacki Piotr Andraka  
               
26.01.2019  32 KS BAS IV Białystok KS BAS III Białystok Bogdan Gryko Piotr Andraka
Tomasz Kwarciany  
               
09.02.2019  33 SAS Sejny KS BAS III Białystok
Dariusz Chomicki Janusz Ignaciuk Błażej Kisilewicz Dariusz Chomicki
09.02.2019  34 KS BAS IV Białystok UKS Olimpik Mońki Błażej Kisilewicz Dariusz Chomicki Janusz Ignaciuk Dariusz Chomicki
09.02.2019  35 SAS Sejny KS BAS IV Białystok Janusz Ignaciuk Błażej Kisilewicz Dariusz Chomicki Dariusz Chomicki
09.02.2019  36 UKS Olimpik Mońki KS BAS III Białystok Dariusz Chomicki Janusz Ignaciuk Błażej Kisilewicz Dariusz Chomicki
               
09.02.2019  37 Rekord Zambrów KS BAS I Białystok
Konstanty Szczuka Bogdan Gryko Tomasz Kwarciany Konstanty Szczuka
09.02.2019  38 MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski KS BAS II Białystok Tomasz Kwarciany Konstanty Szczuka Bogdan Gryko Konstanty Szczuka
09.02.2019  39 KS BAS II Białystok Rekord Zambrów Bogdan Gryko Tomasz Kwarciany Konstanty Szczuka Konstanty Szczuka
09.02.2019  40 KS BAS I Białystok
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski Konstanty Szczuka Bogdan Gryko Tomasz Kwarciany Konstanty Szczuka
               
16.02.2019  41 KS BAS I Białystok KS BAS III Białystok Tomasz Łatuszyński Adam Magusiewicz Bartosz Małachowski
Tomasz Łatuszyński
16.02.2019  42 KS BAS II Białystok KS BAS IV Białystok Bartosz Małachowski Tomasz Łatuszyński Adam Magusiewicz Tomasz Łatuszyński
16.02.2019  43 KA BAS IV Białystok KS BAS I Białystok Adam Magusiewicz Bartosz Małachowski Tomasz Łatuszyński Tomasz Łatuszyński
16.02.2019  44 KS BAS II Białystok KS BAS III Białystok Tomasz Łatuszyński Adam Magusiewicz Bartosz Małachowski Tomasz Łatuszyński
               
23.02.2019  45 UKS Olimpik Mońki Rekord Zambrów Konstanty Szczuka Łukasz Kończyk Marcin Rombel Konstanty Szczuka
23.02.2019  46 SAS Sejny MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski Marcin Rombel Konstanty Szczuka Łukasz Kończyk Konstanty Szczuka
23.02.2019  47 UKS Olimpik Mońki MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski Łukasz Kończyk Marcin Rombel Konstanty Szczuka Konstanty Szczuka
23.02.2019  48 Rekord Zambrów
SAS Sejny Konstanty Szczuka Łukasz Kończyk Marcin Rombel Konstanty Szczuka
               
01.03.2019 godz 13  49 KS BAS II Białystok SAS Sejny
Bogdan Sokół Aleksandra Hanc Marek Hanc Bogdan Sokół
01.03.2019  50 KS BAS I Białystok UKS Olimpik Mońki Marek Hanc Bogdan Sokół Aleksandra Hanc  Bogdan Sokół
01.03.2019  51 KS BAS II Białystok UKS Olimpik Mońki Bogdan Sokół Aleksandra Hanc  Marek Hanc Bogdan Sokół
01.03.2019  52  SAS Sejny
KS BAS I Białystok Bogdan Sokół Marek Hanc  Aleksandra Hanc Bogdan Sokół
               
02.03.2019  53 MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski KS BAS III Białystok Mirosław Koścień Mirosław Koścień Marcin Rombel Mirosłąw Koścień
02.03.2019  54 Rekord Zambrów KS BAS IV Białystok Marcin Rombel Mirosław Koścień Mirosław Koścień Mirosław Koścień
02.03.2019  55 KS BAS IV Białystok MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski Mirosław Koścień Marcin Rombel Mirosław Koścień Mirosław Koścień
02.03.2019  56 KS BAS III Białystok Rekord Zambrów Mirosław Koścień Mirosław Koścień Marcin Rombel Mirosław Koścień
               

 

  Gospodarz turnieju pogrubiony

2019  PZPS Podlasie    Hosted by Hostpl.eu