background

Lista meczów

MW Kadetów

« Lista meczów

« MW Kadetek                                                                                                                                                  MW Juniorek »

Data
Nr. meczu
I Zespół
II Zespół
I Sędzia
II Sędzia
Sędzia sekretarz
Sędzia Liniowy  Sedzia Główny 
 23.11.2019  1  SUKSS SUWAŁK   UKS CENTRUM AUGUSTÓW  Tomczyk Bartosz

Grygoruk Anna

Aneszko Marta

Hołubowicz Michał     
 23.11.2019  2  BAS BIAŁYSTOK   UKS OLIMPIK MOŃKI  Kwarciany Tomasz Głowacki Michał  Pietraszewszka Anna    

 14.12.2019

godz: 12:00

 3  UKS CENTRUM AUGUSTÓW   UKS OLIMPIK MOŃKI 

Łoszewski Szymon 

Sokół Bogdan 

Kuźmicki Tomasz 

Strecha Żaneta

Hołubowicz Michał 

   
 14.12.2019  4  SUKSS SUWAŁK   BAS BIAŁYSTOK  Tomczyk Bartosz Grygoruk Anna Stopa Julia    

 21.12.2019

godz: 12:00

 5

 BAS BIAŁYSTOK 

                  <------>

 UKS CENTRUM AUGUSTÓW  Pietraszewska Anna Beń Mirosław  Trofimczuk Aleksandra     
 21.12.2019  6  UKS OLIMPIK MOŃKI   SUKSS SUWAŁKI  Barszczewska Karolina  Szczuka Konstanty Wyłuda Emilia    
                 
     ll RUNDA            
                 
 11.01.2020  7  UKS CENTRUM AUGUSTÓW   SUKSS SUWAŁKI  Łoszewski Szymon Kuźmicki Tomasz

Hołubowicz Michał

Grygoruk Anna

   
 11.01.2020  8  UKS OLIMPIK MOŃKI   BAS BIAŁYSTOK  Sokół Bogdan  Hanc Marek  Mścichowski Andrzej    
 18.01.2020  9  UKS OLIMPIK MOŃKI   UKS CENTRUM AUGUSTÓW  Chomicki Dariusz Szewko Dominik  Szczuka Konstanty     

 18.01.2020

godz: 12:00

 10  BAS BIAŁYSTOK   SUKSS SUWAŁKI  Głowacki Michał

Barszczewska Karolina 

Andraka Piotr

Trofimczuk Aleksandra     

 08.02.2020

godz: 10:00

 11  UKS CENTRUM AUGUSTÓW <---->   BAS Białystok 

Karol Skalimowski

Janiszewska Agnieszka 

Wyłuda Emilia  Osiejewska Anna    
 08.02.2020  12  SUKSS SUWAŁK   UKS OLIMPIK MOŃKI  Grygoruk Anna  Łoszewski Szymon  Stopa Julia    
                 
1/4 MP    SUKSS SUWAŁKI             
27.02.2020

Gr. A

SUKSS Suwałki MKS AVIA Świdnik 

Skalimowski Karol

Janiszewska Agnieszka  Pietraszewska Anna

Bogdańska 

Andraka

Skalimowski Karol 
27.02.2020

Gr. B

BKS CHEMIK Bydgoszcz  ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań  Pietraszewska Anna Skalimowski Karol  Janiszewska Agnieszka 

Andraka 

Bogdańska 

Skalimowski Karol 
28.02.2020

3

Gr. A

MKS AVIA Świdnik  UKS PLAS Warszawa Janiszewska Agnieszka  Skalimowski Karol  Pietraszewska Anna

Bogdańska 

Andraka 

Skalimowski Karol 
28.02.2020

Gr. B

ENEA ENERGETYK Poznań  SPS Lębork  Pietraszewska Anna Janiszewska Agnieszka  Skalimowski Karol 

Andraka 

Bogdańska 

Skalimowski Karol 
28.02.2020

Gr. A

SUKSS Suwałki UKS PLAS Warszawa Skalimowski Karol  Pietraszewska Anna Janiszewska Agnieszka 

Bogdańska 

Andraka

Skalimowski Karol 
28.02.2020

 6

Gr. B

BKS CHEMIK Bydgoszcz  SPS Lębork  Pietraszewska Anna Skalimowski Karol  Janiszewska Agnieszka 

Andraka 

Bogdańska 

Skalimowski Karol 
29.02.2020  7 3m. gr. A

3m. gr. B

Skalimowski Karol 

Aneszko Marta Pietraszewska Anna 

Bogdańska 

Andraka

Skalimowski Karol
29.02.2020 8 1m. gr. A

2m. gr. B

Aneszko Marta  Pietraszewska Anna  Skalimowski Karol Andraka Bogdańska  Skalimowski Karol 
29.02.2020  9

2m. gr. A

1m. gr. B

Pietraszewska Anna  Skalimowski Karol Aneszko Marta 

Bogdańska 

Andraka

Skalimowski Karol 
01.03.2020  10 2m. gr. A 2m. gr. B Pietraszewska Anna Skalimowski Karol Aneszko Marta Andraka Bogdańska  Skalimowski Karol 
01.03.2020  11 1m. gr. A

1m. gr. B

Skalimowski Karol  Aneszko Marta Pietraszewska Anna Bogdańska Andraka  Skalimowski Karol 
                 

 

2020  PZPS Podlasie    Hosted by Hostpl.eu